This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Einar Diaz
Einar Diaz
Former MLB Player
AKA: Einar Antonio Díaz Forum
Date of birth: December 28, 1972 View all autographs posted for Einar Diaz
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/22/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Einar Diaz
4315 70th Ave E
Ellenton, FL 34222-7329
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
4315 70th Ave E
Ellenton, FL 34222-7329
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Einar Diaz?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Einar Diaz MLB success - May 22nd, 2020
Sent March 17, 2020 Received May 22, 2020 Einar Diaz 4315 70th Ave E Ellenton, FL 34222 check out my other baseball successes at my website:

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Einar Diaz (Clevaland Indians) success - June 4th, 2011
Mailed to former Cleveland Indians catcher Einar Diaz May 2, 2011 at c/o Bowie Baysox / Prince George's Stadium / 4101 NE Crain Highway / Bowie, MD 20716. Included 2001 baseball card & SASE. Rcv'd June 4, 2011 in my SASE (SASE had 02 JUN Washington DC postmark) my signed baseball card.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - May 26th, 2020