This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Troy Afenir
Troy Afenir
Former MLB Player
AKA: Michael Troy Afenir Forum
Date of birth: September 21, 1963 View all autographs posted for Troy Afenir
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/21/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Troy Afenir
459 Old Via Rancho Dr
Escondido, CA 92029-7959
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
459 Old Via Rancho Dr
Escondido, CA 92029-7959
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Troy Afenir?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Troy Afenir Fr. MLB REDS Player Success - March 22nd, 2020
Success with Troy Afenir in one week got my cards back. I sent my cards to Mr. Afenir and he kept two that is ok because I got my autograph from this fr. Red. I sent it to 459 Old Via Ranch Parkway. Escondido, CA 92029 I sent it March 14, 2020, and got them back yesterday March 21, 2020. 7 days later!!

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - September 27th, 2020