Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Sal Butera
Sal Butera
Former MLB Player
AKA: Salvatore Philip Butera Forum
Date of birth: September 25, 1952 View all autographs posted for Sal Butera
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/13/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

Sal Butera
324 Tersas Ct
Lake Mary, FL 32746-5143
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
324 Tersas Ct
Lake Mary, FL 32746-5143
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Sal Butera?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Sal Butera, Frm MLB, success - January 13th, 2024
Sent LOR, SASE and two cards to Sal Butera, 324 Tersas Court, Lake Mary, FL 32745 on 1/2/24. Received them back signed in blue today 1/13/24. http://surfmypictures.com/image/160f4b204d03b54f/js7ip.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Former MLB Sal Butera Success - August 28th, 2023
Sent a LOR, a SASE, & 5 cards ('81 Topps Twins Team, '83 & '87 Topps for my set collections, '90 Fleer Action Series AL sticker, '90 Fleer Action Series Expos sticker). 4/5 cards returned & signed. Kept the '90 Fleer Expos sticker. Sent: 06/26/23 Received: 08/19/23 Sal Butera 324 Tersas Court <<arrow$ Lake Mary, FL 32745 http://surfmypictures.com/image/754fc3bcf0f2ca0d/nem30.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Sal Butera Success - February 1st, 2022
Sent a LOR, SASE and TC to: Salvatore 'Sal' Butera 324 Tersas Court Lake Mary, FL 32745 Sent: 1/21/22 Received: 2/1/22

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024