This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Ed Vande Berg
Ed Vande Berg
Former MLB Player
AKA: Edward John Vande Berg Forum
Date of birth: October 26, 1958 View all autographs posted for Ed Vande Berg
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/1/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Ed Vande Berg
4903 S Meadows Pl
Chandler, AZ 85248-5460
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
4903 S Meadows Pl
Chandler, AZ 85248-5460
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Ed Vande Berg?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Ed Vande Berg SUCCESS! 2/1/20 - February 1st, 2020
Sent LOR, SASE, 83, 84, and 85 Topps cards on 12/9/19 to: Ed Vande Berg 4903 S Meadows Place Chandler, AZ 85248. Got response 2/1/20 (54 days), all 3 cards returned, signed in blue marker. http://surfmypictures.com/image/91463f007ad046d6/ivtiv.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Ed Vande Berg Success - March 6th, 2018
Sent a LOR, SASE, and TC to : Edward Vande Berg 4902 S Meadows Place Chandler, AZ 85248 Sent : 12/29/17 Received : 3/6/18

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 28th, 2021