This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

T-Bone
Singer
AKA: Rene Francisco Sotomayor Forum
Date of birth: August 11, 1973 View all autographs posted for T-Bone
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/27/2019 >>>

Primary address:

T-Bone
10478 Peregrine Pl
Moreno Valley, CA 92557-2777
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
10478 Peregrine Pl
Moreno Valley, CA 92557-2777
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to T-Bone?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Frank White Success (Kansas City T-Bones) - May 13th, 2020
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 5 TCs to : Frank White c/o Kansas City T-Bones America Ballpark 1800 Village West Pkwy Kansas City, MO 66111 Sent: 5/3/19 Received: 5/13/20 http://surfmypictures.com/image/48788ae3babeee23/wes45.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
T-Bone Christian Rapper Rene Sotomayor - December 28th, 2019
Sent: December 17, 2019 Received: December 27, 2019 Rene Sotomayor 10478 Peregrine Pl Moreno Valley, CA 92557-2777 Check out my other autograph Successes at my website: https://www.freewebs.com/bertmc/welcome2.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - August 11th, 2020