This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

David Alexander
David Alexander
Former NFL Player
AKA: David Franklin Alexander Forum
Date of birth: July 28, 1964 View all autographs posted for David Alexander
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/23/2019 >>>

Primary address:

David Alexander
40131 W Highway 16
Bristow, OK 74010-8579
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
40131 W Highway 16
Bristow, OK 74010-8579
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to David Alexander?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

David Alexander (nfl) Success - December 24th, 2019
I wrote to Mr. Alexander on 07/22/2019 and received a reply 12/23/2019 David Alexander 11420 S. Granite Pl Tulsa, OK 74137-8113 http://surfmypictures.com/image/496f2262b3d7ae31/1yb66.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/496f2262b3d7ae31/wg3ej.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
David Alexander (NFL) RTS - August 12th, 2019 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
I wrote to Mr. Alexander on 07/22/2019 and my envelope was returned on 08/12/2019 David Alexander 11420 S. Granite Pl Tulsa, OK 74137-8113 http://www.surfmypictures.com/image/9ff5819095abca86/tikzo.html

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
David Alexander RTS - July 21st, 2012 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
I sent a letter and SAE to David on: 22nd June 2012, and on Friday I recieved this RTS back. <img src= does anyone please know of an other address I can use for him? <img src= address I used was: David Alexander, c/o Mitchell Maas McLennan, MPA Offices, 20, Thomas Street, Woolwich, London SE18 6HU Here is the pic: http://www.imagebam.com/image/0dd63e202608244:http://thumbnails73.imagebam.com/20261/0dd63e202608244.jpg

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - July 10th, 2020