This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Ken Jenkins
Ken Jenkins
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: John Kendall Jenkins Forum
Date of birth: August 28, 1940 View all autographs posted for Ken Jenkins
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/25/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Ken Jenkins
12633 Moorpark Street
Unit 301
Studio City, CA 91604-4542
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
12633 Moorpark Street
Unit 301
Studio City, CA 91604-4542
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Ken Jenkins
Paradigm Talent Agency
8942 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Paradigm Talent Agency
(Talent and Literary Agency)
8942 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908
USA
Phone: (310) 288-8000
Fax: (310) 288-2000
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Ken Jenkins?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Ken Jenkins (Star Trek) success - June 21st, 2019
Ken Jenkins (Star Trek) success I sent two 10x15 photos, a letter and an envelope with my address. I received my two autographed photos. Sent - 24/02/2019 Received - 25/03/2019 Address used: Ken Jenkins 12633 Moorpark St Unit 301 Studio City, CA 91604 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/395eac790f5e036d/ri5wg.htmlrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/395eac790f5e036d/s9sd6.htmlrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/395eac790f5e036d/tpi1k.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Ken Jenkins success - August 27th, 2014
Sent Mr. Jenkins LOR, SASE and 2 photo on 25.03.2014. Received back signed on 25.08.2014 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Ken Jenkins success - June 13th, 2014
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 8x10 picture to Ken Jenkins, who played Dr. Kelso on Scrubs. Sent March 2014 and received my picture signed and personalized on June - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - October 18th, 2019