This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Queen LatifahQueen LatifahQueen Latifah
Pictures of Queen Latifah (2007-02-25)
Queen Latifah
Actress / Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Dana Owens Forum
Date of birth: March 18, 1970 View all autographs posted for Queen Latifah
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/14/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Queen Latifah
Principato Young Entertainment
9465 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 900
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Principato Young Entertainment
(Talent Management Company)
9465 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 900
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Phone: (310) 274-4474
Fax: (310) 274-4108
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Queen Latifah
Flavor Unit Entertainment
119 Washington Avenue
Suite 400
Miami Beach, FL 33139-7202
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Flavor Unit Entertainment
(Production Company)
119 Washington Avenue
Suite 400
Miami Beach, FL 33139-7202
USA
Phone: (201) 333-4883
Fax: (973) 556-1770
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Queen Latifah?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Queen Latifah RTS :-( - June 14th, 2011
On May 11th, sent a LOR, 2 photos and SASE to Queen Latifah c/o Flavor Unit Management, 155 Morgan Street, Jersey City, USA, Today i received it back as RTS - marked ATTEMPTED NOT KNOWN, Does anyone have a new address i can forward it to?? I know she is not a TTM signer, but its a gamble!! http://imageshack.us/photo/my-images/69/dscf9000z.jpg scan of RTS envelope

Comment | View 1 comment(s) | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
‹ Prev 1 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 16th, 2017