This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Tom Selleck Tom SelleckTom SelleckTom Selleck
Pictures of Tom Selleck (2006-04-25)
Tom Selleck
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Thomas William Selleck Forum
Date of birth: January 29, 1945 View all autographs posted for Tom Selleck
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 11/18/2019 >>>

Via venue address: Via venue address relates to a temporary address where a celebrity may be working or performing (e.g. a movie set, theatre, concert venue).
These addresses may only be valid for a short period of time.
You can send a letter to the specific celebrity you wish to write to within the time frame that the address is valid for.

This address to send fan mail to Tom Selleck at Broadway Stages is valid until Apr 06, 2021.

Tom Selleck
"Blue Bloods - Season 11"
Broadway Stages
190 Diamond Street
3rd Floor
Brooklyn, NY 11222
USA

Not an updated address? Please let us know!

Fan mail address:

Tom Selleck
Wolf-Kasteler Public Relations
6255 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 1111
Los Angeles, CA 90028
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Wolf-Kasteler Public Relations
(Public Relations Firm)
6255 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 1111
Los Angeles, CA 90028
USA
Phone: (310) 205-0618
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Tom Selleck?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Tom Selleck Actor - November 19th, 2019
Thomas William Selleck (/?s?l?k/; born January 29, 1945 Detroit, Michigan) is an American actor, film producer, and California Army National Guard veteran. He is most known for starring as private investigator Thomas Magnum in the television series Magnum, P.I. (1980–1988), as Peter Mitchell in Three Men and a Baby, and as NYPD Commissioner Frank Reagan in Blue Bloods on CBS since 2010. Sent him 2 photos on Oct 8 and got them back signed 18 Nov. Mr Tom Selleck Broadway Stages 190 Diamond Street 3rd Floor Brooklyn, NY 11222

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Tom Selleck Success - July 28th, 2019
Sent two photos to Mr. Selleck one from Blue Bloods and one from Quigly Down under. Sent to Tom Selleck "Blue Bloods - Season 10" Broadway Stages 190 Diamond Street 3rd Floor Brooklyn, NY 11222 on 3/24/19 and received both back on 7/24/19 http://surfmypictures.com/image/22130beb0e7edbb5/ir5nj.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/22130beb0e7edbb5/opksp.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Tom Selleck Blue Bloods Success! - January 24th, 2019
Mr. Tom Selleck plays as Police Commissioner Reagan in Blue Bloods. On 7/24/2018 I mailed a letter explaining how I find Mr. Selleck's acting to be very inspiring to me at: Mr. Tom Selleck Blue Bloods Season 9 (Until Apr 05 2019) c/o Broadway Stages 190 Diamond Street, 3rd Floor Brooklyn. NY 11222 (took about 7 months) On 1/24/2019 I received two personalize messages on a photo of him Here is the link: http://www.mattsletters.com/2019/01/mr-tom-selleck-blue-bloods.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/91463f007ad046d6/xopfr.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/91463f007ad046d6/k6yxr.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/91463f007ad046d6/eshel.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 20 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - July 04th, 2020