This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jean-Claude Van Damme
Jean-Claude Van Damme
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Jean-Claude Vandamme Forum
Date of birth: October 18, 1960 View all autographs posted for Jean-Claude Van Damme
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/17/2016 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jean-Claude Van Damme
A.A.C. Agence Artistique
3, Avenue Pierre 1er de Serbie
75116 Paris
France

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

A.A.C. Agence Artistique
(Talent Agency)
3, Avenue Pierre 1er de Serbie
75116 Paris
France
Phone: +33(0)1-53-67-79-30
Fax: +33(0)1-53-67-79-31
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jean-Claude Van Damme?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in France send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in France, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase french stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from France click here.

Feedback received:

Jean-Claude Van Damme RTS-2 - April 21st, 2019 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Jean-Claude Van Damme RTS-2 Sent - 22/12/2018 Received - 04/04/2018 Address used: Jean-Claude Van Damme P.O. Box 6568 Coventry CV6 9NR UK This is my second RTS. The first here:

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Jean-Claude Van Damme RTS - December 18th, 2018 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Jean Claude Van Damme RTS Sent - 23/10/2018 Received - 18/12/2018 Address used: Jean Claude Van Damme PO Box 1194 Knokke-Station 8300 Knokke-Heist Belgium http://surfmypictures.com/image/395eac790f5e036d/u4wj3.html:http://surfmypictures.com/photo/395eac790f5e036d/u4wj3/DSC_0002.JPG

Comment | View 6 comment(s)
Jean-Claude van Damme - most wanted! - May 17th, 2016
Omg! Omg! Omg! I actually still can`t belive this is happening! I am the biggest Jean Claude Van Damme fan here in Poland, saw all movies 1000 times and just love this actor no matter what. Since I started to collect autographs in 2010 I wrote to him every year and nothing - till today! I wrote to him in 2013 to an address I found, I don`t even know how I found it, but today I got my 2 pictures signed and personalised!!! sent - 03.06.2013 recived 17.05.2016

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - July 02nd, 2020