This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jackie Chan Jackie ChanJackie ChanJackie Chan
Pictures of Jackie Chan (2006-09-09)
Jackie Chan
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: 成龍 Forum
Date of birth: April 07, 1954 View all autographs posted for Jackie Chan
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/9/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jackie Chan
Jackie & Willie Productions Ltd.
70 Pak To Avenue
Clear Water Bay, Kowloon
Hong Kong
China

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Jackie & Willie Productions Ltd.
(Production Company)
70 Pak To Avenue
Clear Water Bay, Kowloon
Hong Kong
China
Phone: + 852 2794 0388
Fax: + 852 2794 4274
Official website
Note: Jackie Chan's Production Company
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jackie Chan?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in China send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in China, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase chinese stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from China click here.

Feedback received:

Jackie Chan success - January 15th, 2019
Jackie Chan success Sent: June 14, 2018 LOR, SASE and two photos Address I used: Jackie Chan Jackie & Willie Productions Ltd. 70 Pak To Avenue Clear Water Bay, Kowloon Hong Kong Received back: January 09, 2018 My two photos signed ###://surfmypictures.com/photo/8a3887d78897aae8/h5yui.html rl

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Jackie Chan Success! - January 15th, 2019
I sent a 5x7 photo 11-2-18 and got it back signed 1-14-19 used address in database. Uploaded with

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Jackie Chan Success! - January 13th, 2019
I wrote to Mr. Chan on 04/13/2018 and received a reply on 01/12/19 Jackie Chan Jackie & Willie Productions Ltd. 70 Pak To Avenue Clear Water Bay, Kowloon Hong Kong http://surfmypictures.com/image/7b98008 ... 7lffj.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/7b98008 ... 6a91t.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/7b98008 ... v15bi.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/7b98008 ... 9cr7l.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/7b98008 ... zhnw8.html

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 21 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - January 17th, 2019