This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Justin Baughman
Former MLB Player
AKA: Justin Reis Baughman Forum
Date of birth: August 01, 1974 View all autographs posted for Justin Baughman
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 7/5/2018 >>>

Primary address:

Justin Baughman
4052 NE 21st Avenue
Portland, OR 97212-1433
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
4052 NE 21st Avenue
Portland, OR 97212-1433
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Justin Baughman?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Justin Baughman Success - July 5th, 2018
Sent a LOR, SASE, and TC to : Justin Baughman 4052 21st Ave Portland, OR 97212 Sent : 6/7/18 Received : 7/5/18

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - October 21st, 2020