This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Meat Loaf
Meat Loaf
Singer / Actor
AKA: Marvin Lee Aday Forum
Date of birth: September 27, 1947 View all autographs posted for Meat Loaf
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/13/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Meat Loaf
Greene & Associates Talent Agency
1901 Avenue of the Stars
Suite 130
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Greene & Associates Talent Agency
(Talent Management Company)
1901 Avenue of the Stars
Suite 130
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA
Phone: (310) 550-9333
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Meat Loaf?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Meat Loaf success! - May 13th, 2011
After 3 weeks of nothing, one of my favorite rockers came through! On 4/19, sent LOR and SASE to: Meat Loaf Greene and Associates Talent Agency 1901 Avenue Of The Stars Suite 130 Los Angeles, CA 90067 USA Today, RCVD personalized 8x10: - Woohoo!!

Comment | View 13 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - July 23rd, 2019