This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Del Unser
Del Unser
Former MLB Player
AKA: Delbert Bernard Unser / Dale E. Unser Forum
Date of birth: December 09, 1944 View all autographs posted for Del Unser
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/23/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Del Unser
33516 N 79th Way
Scottsdale, AZ 85266-4244
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
33516 N 79th Way
Scottsdale, AZ 85266-4244
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Del Unser?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Del Unser SUCCESS! 5/23/19 - May 24th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, and 82 Topps card on 5/15/19 to: Del Unser 33516 N. 79th Way Scottsdale, AZ 85262 Got response 5/23/19 (8 days), card returned, signed in blue marker. http://surfmypictures.com/image/25f3ad89acc11acd/93f30.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Del Unser Success - July 19th, 2017
Sent a LOR, SASE, and TC to : Delbert Unser 33516 N 79th Way Scottsdale, AZ 85266 Sent : 6/13/17 Received : 7/18/17 Envelope was stamped from Santa Ana, CA. http://surfmypictures.com/image/3e9def7 ... krhdz.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - June 20th, 2019