This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

John Castino
John Castino
Former MLB Player
AKA: John Anthony Castino Forum
Date of birth: October 23, 1954 View all autographs posted for John Castino
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/1/2019 >>>

Primary address:

John Castino
616 S Riverside Dr
New Smyrna Beach FL 32168-7346
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
616 S Riverside Dr
New Smyrna Beach FL 32168-7346
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to John Castino?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB John Castino SUCCESS! 6/1/19 - June 1st, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, 84 & 85 Topps cards on 5/15/19 to: John Castino 616 South Riverside Drive New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168-7346 Got response 6/1/19 (17 days), both cards returned, signed in blue marker. http://surfmypictures.com/image/25f3ad89acc11acd/hydvb.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB John Castino Success - December 5th, 2017
Sent a LOR, SASE, and TC to : John Castino 616 South Riverside Dr New Smyma Beach, FL 32166-7346 Sent : 11/17/17 Received : 12/4/17 http://surfmypictures.com/image/66a7906 ... o1pvc.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
John Castino (Minnesota Twins) Success - June 20th, 2017
On 5/10/2017, I sent a LOR, SASE, and baseball card to John Castino at : John Castino 616 South Riverside Drive New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 On 6/19/2017, I received my baseball card back autographed. http://surfmypictures.com/image/c7dac20 ... ayszy.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 29th, 2020