Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jerry Sags
Jerry Sags
Wrestler
AKA: Jerome Saganowich Forum
Date of birth: July 05, 1964 View all autographs posted for Jerry Sags
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/17/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jerry Sags
12258 23rd St E
Parrish, FL 34219
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
12258 23rd St E
Parrish, FL 34219
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jerry Sags?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Jerry Sags Success (Former WWE Wrestler) - February 17th, 2024
Jerry Sags 12258 23rd St E Parrish, FL 34219 http://surfmypictures.com/image/17707cf5be0b367b/zj251.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/17707cf5be0b367b/k7sli.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Jerry Sags Success - January 30th, 2024
I wrote to Mr. Sags on 01/03/2024 and heard back on 01/30/2024 unfortunately they got rained on Jerry Sags 12258 23rd St E, Parrish, FL 34219 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/a9006bd9a63f9903/xurff.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/a9006bd9a63f9903/bvw9h.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/a9006bd9a63f9903/p65et.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/a9006bd9a63f9903/buqlk.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/a9006bd9a63f9903/xg4it.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
WWF - Nasty Boy Sags Success (Jerry Sags) - December 17th, 2023
Sent 8x10's to address below on 12/5/23 and received them back signed on 12/15/23. Jerome Saganowich. 12258 23rd St E. Parrish, FL 34219

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024