This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Adam Kennedy
Adam Kennedy
Former MLB Player
AKA: Adam Thomas Kennedy Forum
Date of birth: January 10, 1976 View all autographs posted for Adam Kennedy
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/31/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Adam Kennedy
5025 Windhill Dr
Riverside, CA 92507-0615
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
5025 Windhill Dr
Riverside, CA 92507-0615
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Adam Kennedy?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Adam Kennedy SUCCESS! 12/30/19 - December 30th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, 01 Fleer Platinum, 02 UD, and 03 Fleer Tradition cards on 12/16/19 to: Adam Kennedy 5025 Windhall Dr Riverside, CA 92507. Got response 12/30/19 (14 days), all 3 cards returned, signed in blue.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Adam Kennedy Success - June 1st, 2019
Sent a LOR, SASE, and TC to : Adam Kennedy 5025 Windhill Dr Riverside, CA 92507-0615 Sent : 5/3/19 Received : 5/31/19 http://surfmypictures.com/image/dc186e7eb88ac685/smnuu.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Adam Kennedy Fail / RTS - April 30th, 2019 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Sent a LOR, SASE, and TC to : Adam Kennedy c/o Adam Kennedy Baseball Organization 231 E Alessandro Blvd Ste. A 135 Riverside, CA 92508 Sent : 4/18/19 Received RTS : 4/29/19 http://surfmypictures.com/image/c201701bf7409279/1y1hl.html

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 17th, 2020