This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Inez Bjorg David
Inez Bjorg David
Actress
AKA: Inez Bjørg David Forum
Date of birth: February 06, 1982 View all autographs posted for Inez Bjorg David
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 7/17/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Inez Bjorg David
Above the Line GmbH
Theresienstr. 31
80333 München
Germany

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Above the Line GmbH
(Talent Agency)
Theresienstr. 31
80333 München
Germany
Phone: +49 (0)30 / 288 773 0
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Inez Bjorg David?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Germany send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Germany, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase german stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Germany click here.

Feedback received:

Inez Bjorg David Success, german Actress - July 17th, 2019
Heute Neu: Inez Bjørg David c/o Above the Line GmbH, Theresienstraße 31, 80333 München 1 OAK mit Widmung + 4 mitgeschickte Fotos signiert 05.10.2018 - 17.07.2019 http://surfmypictures.com/image/25f3ad89acc11acd/ntabm.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - July 23rd, 2019