Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Randy Dobnak
Randy Dobnak
MLB player
AKA: Randy Travis William Dobnak Forum
Date of birth: January 17, 1995 View all autographs posted for Randy Dobnak
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/11/2024 >>>

Fan mail address: This is a verified mailing address to write to Randy Dobnak. It has been updated on March 14th, 2024.

Randy Dobnak
134 Norrington Dr
Pittsburgh, PA 15236-3539
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
134 Norrington Dr
Pittsburgh, PA 15236-3539
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Randy Dobnak?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Randy Dobnak Baseball - March 13th, 2024
Randy Travis William Dobnak (born January 17, 1995) is an American professional baseball pitcher in the Minnesota Twins organization. On February 14, 2024, Dobnak joined the Twins in spring training as a non-roster invitee. Minnesota Twins (2019-2021) Sent him 2 cards on 12 Jan and got them back signed on 11 Mar Mr Randy Dobnak 134 Norrington Dr Pittsburgh, PA 15236

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Randy Dobnak Success (Minnesota Twins) - August 30th, 2022
Sent a LOR, a SASE, & 2 cards (2021 Topps Heritage & 1x MN Twins AC). Both cards were signed. Sent to the Twins Spring Training Camp. The Twins have always been my top favorite team so I'm especially glad when I get something signed from any of their players. Sent: 02/22/22 Received: 08/29/22 Randy Dobnak c/o Minnesota Twins CenturyLink Sports Complex <<arrow$ Hammond Stadium 14100 Six Miles Cypress Pkwy Ft. Myers, FL 33912 http://surfmypictures.com/image/e75331a0b9cb9cff/zjj1u.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Randy Dobnak (Minnesota Twins) Success - March 19th, 2021
On 03/04/2021, I sent a LOR, SASE, and 2 baseball cards to Randy Dobnak at : Randy Dobnak C/O Minnesota Twins CenturyLink Sports Complex Hammond Stadium 14100 Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 On 03/19/2021, I received both my baseball cards back autographed. http://surfmypictures.com/image/3a82c7cdd7dc6102/5pp2i.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024