This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

June Squibb
June Squibb
Actress
AKA: June Louise Squibb Forum
Date of birth: November 06, 1935 View all autographs posted for June Squibb
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/30/2021 >>>

Fan mail address:

June Squibb
BRS / Gage Talent Agency
6300 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 1430
Los Angeles, CA 90048
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

BRS / Gage Talent Agency
(Talent Agency)
6300 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 1430
Los Angeles, CA 90048
USA
Phone: (323) 857-6666
Fax: (323) 857-0368
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to June Squibb?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

June Squibb: Success - September 25th, 2021
SENT: 1/20/2021 RECEIVED: 4/1/2021 ADDRESS: BRS/GAGE TALENT AGENCY 6300 WILSHIRE BLVD STE 1430 LOS ANGELES CA 90048-5216 I sent the photo of her seated with glasses and she added the other one with her name at the bottom. Uploaded with Uploaded with

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
June Squibb Success - July 5th, 2021
Sent: 23/11/2020 - LOR, Q&A, 2 photos, SASE Received: 30/06/2021 - 2 signed photos, Q&A Address: June Squibb BRS / Gage Talent Agency 6300 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 1430 Los Angeles, CA 90048 USA Photo is on my website: https://autograph-world.blogspot.com/2021/07/182-june-squibb.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/4oz6h.htmlrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/zxu3c.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
June Squibb success - October 15th, 2020
Sent Aug 10, 2020 Received Oct 14, 2020 c/o BRS / Gage 6300 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 1430 Los Angeles, CA 90048 http://surfmypictures.com/image/2d72c4c8d4fd038c/20cl3.html

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - November 26th, 2021