This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jodie Sweetin
Jodie Sweetin
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Stephanie Tanner Forum
Date of birth: January 19, 1982 View all autographs posted for Jodie Sweetin
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 10/16/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jodie Sweetin
Rothman, Patino, Andrés Entertainment
4400 Coldwater Canyon Avenue
Suite 235
Studio City, CA 91604-5065
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Rothman, Patino, Andrés Entertainment
(Talent Management Company)
4400 Coldwater Canyon Avenue
Suite 235
Studio City, CA 91604-5065
USA
Phone: (818) 980-8081
Fax: (818) 980-1637

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jodie Sweetin?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Jodie Sweetin Success - October 16th, 2019
I forgot when I sent exactly it was April I think. I sent a letter of request to Jodi Sweetin. I sent just a letter or request and I received in the mail today a personalized photo of Jodie. Soooo excited! I unfortunately can’t attach a pic because on my phone or iPad it never works!! I used via venue address Fuller House - Season 5 Warner Brothers Burbank Studio - Stage 24 4000 Warner Boulevard Burbank, CA 91522 USA

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Candace Cameron Bure and Jodie Sweetin Success - July 22nd, 2017
I sent a letter, sase, and two photos to Ms Sweetin and Ms Bure on July 13, 2017 and received them back signed on July 22, 2017. Sent to the filming location of Fuller House. (it can easily be found)

Comment | View 5 comment(s)
JODIE SWEETIN RTS - February 25th, 2015 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
This Address for Jodie Sweetin is not good they said they DO NOT do autographs please remove from database

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - November 30th, 2020