This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Cam Clarke
Cam Clarke
Actor
AKA: Cameron Arthur Clarke Forum
Date of birth: November 06, 1957 View all autographs posted for Cam Clarke
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/19/2016 >>>

Primary address:

Cam Clarke
4441 Ben Avenue
Valley Village, CA 91607-4106
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
4441 Ben Avenue
Valley Village, CA 91607-4106
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Cam Clarke
Sutton-Barth & Vennari
5900 Wilshire Boulevard
Suite 700
Los Angeles, CA 90036
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Sutton-Barth & Vennari
(Talent Agency)
5900 Wilshire Boulevard
Suite 700
Los Angeles, CA 90036
USA
Phone: (323) 938-6000
Fax: (323) 935-8671
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Cam Clarke?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Cam Clarke success - January 13th, 2017
American voice actor and singer, known for his voice-work in animation and video games. He is best known for providing the voices of Leonardo in the original Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles animated series and Shotaro Kaneda in the 1989 original English dub of Akira. He often voices teenagers and other similarly young characters. One of his prominent roles in video games was voicing Liquid Snake in the Metal Gear series. mailed photo 2-20-16 received signed 3-25-16 used: private resident address Studio City, Ca. Note: per admin and other people who have complained here I won't post private address for privacy reasons. http://surfmypictures.com/image/877195b ... a8qt6.html

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Cam Clarke success - December 26th, 2016
On 11.19.16, sent LOR, SASE, & 8x10. Received my picture back signed on 12.19.16. Address: Cam Clarke 4441 Ben Ave Studio City, CA 91607 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Cam Clarke Success - June 23rd, 2016
I got a cool success in the mail . I got a autographed index card from Cam Clarke he voiced Leonardo in the classic Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles cartoon . I like to send index cards to celebrities . He wrote" Cowabunga " Leo" Cam Clarke I used the address in the database didn't take that long to get . I would say about a month . Cam Clarke Sutton - Barth & Vennari 5900 Wilshire Boulevard Suite 700 Los Angeles, CA 90036 USA

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - July 18th, 2019