This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Precious
Precious
Wrestling Valet
AKA: Patti Lynn Williams Forum
Date of birth: January 01, 1955 View all autographs posted for Precious
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/21/2018 >>>

Primary address:

Precious
4853 Truesdale Pl
Charlotte, NC 28277-8649
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
4853 Truesdale Pl
Charlotte, NC 28277-8649
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Precious?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

"Precious" Paul Ellering success - February 21st, 2019
Sent him a trading card on 10-24-18 & got it back signed on 2-19-19. Here's the address I used: c/o Rock Tavern & Eatery 11977 County Road 47 Grey Eagle, MN 56336 But the address on return address was this: Alma Publishing 11977 County Road 47 Grey Eagle, MN 56336

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Precious Success - December 21st, 2018
I wrote to Ms. Precious 12/04/18 and received a reply on 12/21/18 Precious Patti Williams 4853 Truesdale Place Charlotte NC 28277-8649 http://surfmypictures.com/image/abfc8f0 ... dti2y.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/abfc8f0 ... 92sz0.html

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
PRECIOUS WILSON - ex " ERUPTION " - July 5th, 2017
I have send e-mail : http://www.preciouswilson.com/contact Our with my daughter Helen site : http://helen-autographs.narod.ru

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - September 21st, 2019