This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jonathan Banks
Jonathan Banks
Actor
AKA: Jonathan Ray Banks Forum
Date of birth: January 31, 1947 View all autographs posted for Jonathan Banks
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/13/2018 >>>

Primary address:

Jonathan Banks
29734 Harvester Rd
Malibu, CA 90265-3727
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
29734 Harvester Rd
Malibu, CA 90265-3727
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Jonathan Banks
Lovett Management
1327 Brinkley Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90049
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Lovett Management
(Talent Management Company)
1327 Brinkley Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90049
USA
Phone: (310) 451-2536
Fax: (310) 451-0899

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jonathan Banks?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Jonathan Banks Success - August 13th, 2018
Sent: May 19 2018 Received: June 13 2018 I sent him a letter, self-addressed envelope and a photo. Three months later, he replied with my photo signed with dedication. Address: Jonathan Banks Lovett Management 1327 Brinkley Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90049 USA Photo:

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Jonathan Banks Success! - May 8th, 2018
Sent: LOR, SAE, 1 photo!! Rec.: 1 photo! Used this address: 29734 Harvester Rd Malibu, CA 90265-3727 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/e690f7e ... xtvlh.html

Comment | View 5 comment(s)
Jonathan Banks actor - September 2nd, 2016
Jonathan Ray Banks (born January 31, 1947) is an American actor. His first notable film roles were in the films Airplane!, 48 Hrs., and Beverly Hills Cop. He has received critical acclaim for his role as Mike Ehrmantraut in the television series Breaking Bad and Better Call Saul, as well as Frank McPike in Wiseguy. He has received four Primetime Emmy Award nominations for Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series. Sent him 2 photos on 6 Apr and got both back signed on 2 Sep. Jonathan Banks Lovett Management 1327 Brinkley Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90049

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - August 21st, 2018