This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

James Yun
James Yun
Wrestler / Actor
AKA: Jimmy Wang Yang Forum
Date of birth: May 13, 1981 View all autographs posted for James Yun
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of James Yun to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/12/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

James Yun
Jimmy's Redneck Party Bus
P.O. Box 1486
West Chester, OH 45071
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Jimmy's Redneck Party Bus
(Post-office Box)
P.O. Box 1486
West Chester, OH 45071
USA
Phone: (513) 324-0298
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to James Yun?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Wrestler Jimmy Wang Yang Success (James Yun) - June 12th, 2017
Sent a LOR, SASE, and CIC to : James Yun c/o Jimmie's Redneck Party Bus P.O. Box 1468 West Chester, OH 45071 Sent : 5/20/17 Received : 6/12/17 http://surfmypictures.com/image/a9e3b88 ... i55y8.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Wrestler Jimmy Wang Yang (James Yun) Fail / RTS - July 12th, 2016
Sent a LOR, SASE, and CIC to : Mr. James Yun c/o Jimmy's Pest Control 917 Gretna Cincinnati, OH 45240 Sent : 6/16/16 Received RTS : 7/11/16 Found out that he no longer has the pest control business or the wrestling school. Found out that he runs a limo/party service in Cincinnati, OH. http://surfmypictures.com/image/b5b4b70 ... aylbp.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s) | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
James Yun (aka jimmy wang yang) success - April 16th, 2014
Today i received 3 autographs of former WCW, TNA and WWE wrestler James Carson Yun. He signed my 3 photos as Akio Yang (WCW), Jimmy Yang (TNA) and Jimmy Wang Yang (WWE). Dates: Sent out: 4/1/14 received: 4/16/14 address: James Carson Yun Jimmy´s Redneck Party Bus PO Box 1486 West Chester OH 45071 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/454cee5 ... lifb8.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - May 26th, 2018