This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Sergio Aguero
Sergio Aguero
Soccer Player
AKA: Kun Aguero Forum
Date of birth: June 02, 1988 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Sergio Aguero
Eleven GT
Pico 1641 2°A
1429 Caba
Argentina

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Eleven GT
(Sports Management Company)
Pico 1641 2°A
1429 Caba
Argentina
Phone: +54 11 4703-2925
Fax: +54 11 4703-2925
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Sergio Aguero
Etihad Stadium
Ashton New Rd
Manchester M11 3FF
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Etihad Stadium
(Stadium)
Ashton New Rd
Manchester M11 3FF
UK
Phone: +44 (0)161 444 1894
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Sergio Aguero?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Argentina send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Argentina, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase argentinian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Argentina click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 16th, 2017