This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Kevin Wacholz
Former Wrestler
AKA: Nailz Forum
Date of birth: April 17, 1958 View all autographs posted for Kevin Wacholz
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/13/2018 >>>

Primary address:

Kevin Wacholz
8200 Humboldt Ave S
Suite 300
Minneapolis, MN 55431-1453
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
8200 Humboldt Ave S
Suite 300
Minneapolis, MN 55431-1453
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Kevin Wacholz?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Kevin Wacholz WWE Success - August 13th, 2018
I got a success today from the wreslter Kevin Wacholz His WWE name is "Nailz" He signed my index card and he sent me an unsigned trading card . i used the address in the database i always like getting wrestlers i have some good ones and now i have him . Success Kevin Wacholz 8208 12th Avenue S Miinneapolis, MN 55425 - 1708 USA Success

View 2 comment(s) | Comment
Kevin "Nailz" Wacholz Success! (Kevin Wacholz) - September 15th, 2015
On July 15, 2015, I sent an 8x10, LOR, and SASE to former professional wrestler, Kevin Wacholz, who went by the monikers "Nailz" in the WWF and "Mr. Magnificent" in the AWA. On September 15, 2015, I received my photo back signed by Nailz. He also included a shot note stating that Bruiser Brody was the toughest wrestler he had ever met and alerting me to his website: http://www.nailz902714.com Address: Kevin Wacholz AAA Trailer Service 8200 Humboldt Avenue South Bloomington, MN 55431 http://surfmypictures.com/image/0062b0e ... tj01c.html

View 1 comment(s) | Comment
NAILZ Success (Kevin Wacholz) - September 9th, 2015
Sent: 2/24/15 Received: 9/8/15 Given he brought up his website http://nailz902714.com/ in the note im going to assume he wants to keep his address private

View 6 comment(s) | Comment
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - September 24th, 2018