Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Sylvester Terkay
Sylvester Terkay
Wrestler
AKA: The Predator Forum
Date of birth: December 04, 1970 Feedback received
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.

Sylvester Terkay
Inoki Genome Federation
ORIX Shinbashi Building 5F
5-8-11 Shinbashi
Minato-ku
Tokyo 105-0004
Japan
Address information:

Inoki Genome Federation
(Wrestling Promotion)
ORIX Shinbashi Building 5F
5-8-11 Shinbashi
Minato-ku
Tokyo 105-0004
Japan
Phone: +81 (0)3-5400-3960
Fax: +81 (0)3-5400-3961
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Sylvester Terkay?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Japan send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Japan, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase japanese stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Japan click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024