This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Sean Waltman
Sean Waltman
Wrestler
AKA: X-Pac, 1–2–3 Kid Forum
Date of birth: July 13, 1972 View all autographs posted for Sean Waltman
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/15/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Sean Waltman
4060 55th St N
#1107
Kenneth City, FL 33709-5628
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
4060 55th St N
#1107
Kenneth City, FL 33709-5628
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Sean Waltman
AfterBuzz TV
17328 Ventura Blvd.
#333
Encino, CA 91316
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

AfterBuzz TV
(Radio Station)
17328 Ventura Blvd.
#333
Encino, CA 91316
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Sean Waltman?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Sean Waltman RTS - September 3rd, 2019 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
I wrote to Mr. Waltman on 07/16/2019 and received a reply on 09/03/2019 Sean Waltman 2702 Pleasant Ave. Minneapolis, MN 55408

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Wrestler X-Pac Success (Sean Waltman) - February 16th, 2019
Sent a LOR, SASE, and CIC to : Sean Waltman 4060 55th St N #1107 Kenneth City, FL 33709-5628 Sent : 8/16/18 Received : 2/15/19 http://surfmypictures.com/image/fc15780562251ba5/i6lm9.html Letter was stamped from CA.

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - November 15th, 2019