This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Lloyd Anoai
Wrestler
AKA: L.A. Smooth Forum
Date of birth: May 07, 1970 Feedback received
Official website: Add it Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Lloyd Anoai
Wild Samoan Pro-Wrestling Training Center
17649 US Hwy 27
Suite B-7
Minneola, FL 34715
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Wild Samoan Pro-Wrestling Training Center
(Wrestling School)
17649 US Hwy 27
Suite B-7
Minneola, FL 34715
USA
Phone: (352) 272-2806
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Lloyd Anoai?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.




Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 21st, 2017