This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Pete Harnisch
Pete Harnisch
Former MLB Player
AKA: Peter Thomas Harnisch Forum
Date of birth: September 23, 1966 View all autographs posted for Pete Harnisch
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/27/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Pete Harnisch
35 S. Bretwood Dr
Colts Neck, NJ 07722-2402
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
35 S. Bretwood Dr
Colts Neck, NJ 07722-2402
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Pete Harnisch?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Pete Harnisch MLB Success - March 27th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, TC to Pete Harnisch a few months ago. Got it back signed today. Postage is stamped from AZ tho... Pete Harnisch 35 S. Bretwood Dr Colts Neck, NJ 07722 http://surfmypictures.com/image/a51d0f1657d8b01f/t7oyl.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Pete Harnisch MLB Success - April 7th, 2016
Sent LOR, SASE and TC to: Mr. Pete Harnisch 35 S. Bretwood Dr. Colts Neck, NJ 07722 Received my card back signed. Sent: 3/29/16 Received: 4/7/16 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Pete Harnisch - October 27th, 2013
I mailed a drawing to be signed to Pete Harnisch on August 24, 2013. Here is my success, 61 days later, on October 24, 2013. http://geraldscarpenter.wordpress.com/2 ... -harnisch/ Address in data base Pete Harnisch 35 S Brentwood Dr City Neck, NJ 07722-2402

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - August 23rd, 2019