This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Tim Stoddard
Tim Stoddard
Former MLB Player
AKA: Timothy P Stoddard Forum
Date of birth: January 24, 1953 View all autographs posted for Tim Stoddard
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/14/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Tim Stoddard
4545 Gettysburg Dr
Rolling Meadows, IL 60008-1105
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
4545 Gettysburg Dr
Rolling Meadows, IL 60008-1105
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Tim Stoddard
Northwestern Wildcats Baseball Camp
1501 Central Avenue
Evanston, IL 60208
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Northwestern Wildcats Baseball Camp
(Home Address)
1501 Central Avenue
Evanston, IL 60208
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Tim Stoddard?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Tim Stoddard (MLB) Success - January 15th, 2020
sent 2 cards to Tim Stoddard on 12-13-19 Returned on 1-14-20 Uploaded with

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Tim Stoddard SUCCESS! 2/7/19 - February 7th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, 84 Topps and 87 Topps cards to his Rolling Meadows, IL address 1/22/19. Got response 2/7/19, both cards signed in blue marker. http://surfmypictures.com/image/a51d0f1657d8b01f/sagra.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Tim Stoddard Success - December 31st, 2017
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 5 TCs to : Timothy Stoddard 4545 Gettysburg Dr Rolling Meadow, IL 60008 Sent : 12/14/17 Received : 12/30/17 http://surfmypictures.com/image/5deb510 ... l1iu5.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - April 04th, 2020