This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Tom Hall
Tom Hall
Former MLB Player
AKA: Thomas Edward Hall Forum
Date of birth: November 23, 1947 View all autographs posted for Tom Hall
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/23/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Tom Hall
3592 Lillian St
Riverside, CA 92504-3609
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
3592 Lillian St
Riverside, CA 92504-3609
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Tom Hall?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Tom Hall SUCCESS! 5/23/19 - May 24th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, and 74 Topps card on 5/15/19 to: Tom Hall 3592 Lillian St. Riverside, CA 92504 Got response 5/23/19 (8 days), card returned, signed in blue. http://surfmypictures.com/image/25f3ad89acc11acd/rsi0x.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Tom Hall success - May 5th, 2011
Sent rookie card in toploader, short note, and SASE to former big leaguer Tom Hall at: 3592 Lillian Ave. Riverside CA 92504 Sent on April 25th, 2011. Received back on April 30th, 2011. Signed in blue sharpie. Card was undamaged. Tom Hall was a relief pitcher for the Cincinnati Reds as part of the Big Red Machine for their first two NL pennants. He later played for the Minnesota Twins.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - July 23rd, 2019