This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Chris Hoiles
Chris Hoiles
Former MLB Player
AKA: Christopher Allen Hoiles Forum
Date of birth: March 20, 1965 View all autographs posted for Chris Hoiles
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/22/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Chris Hoiles
9708 Jerry City Rd
Cygnet, OH 43413-9734
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
9708 Jerry City Rd
Cygnet, OH 43413-9734
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Chris Hoiles?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Chris Hoiles Former MLB - May 22nd, 2020
Sent 1 card to Chris Hoiles Former MLB On 4-17-20 Returned on 5-22-20 http://surfmypictures.com/image/3ebcf4c9de392a14/gmjaw.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Chris Hoiles SUCCESS! 8/17/19 - August 17th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, 91 & 92 Topps cards on 7/15/19 to: Chris Hoiles 147 Lester Ave. York, Pa. 17408 Got response 8/17/19 (33 days), both cards returned, signed in blue marker. http://surfmypictures.com/image/91463f007ad046d6/913n1.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Chris Hoiles - November 18th, 2017
I sent a SASE to Mr. Hoiles on 11/7. I received it back today 11/18/17. Used the address in the data base.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - July 14th, 2020