This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Afa The Wild Samoan
Afa The Wild Samoan
Wrestler
AKA: Afa Anoai Forum
Date of birth: November 21, 1942 View all autographs posted for Afa The Wild Samoan
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/6/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Afa The Wild Samoan
Wild Samoan Pro-Wrestling Training Center
17649 US Hwy 27
Suite B-14
Minneola, FL 34715
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Wild Samoan Pro-Wrestling Training Center
(Wrestling School)
17649 US Hwy 27
Suite B-14
Minneola, FL 34715
USA
Phone: (352) 272-2806
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Afa The Wild Samoan?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Afa The Wild Samoan- RTS - August 31st, 2019 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Used the address in the Database- his wrestling school in Florida. Got it RTS today after a couple of weeks of being out there.

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Wrestler Afa 'The Wild Samoan' Anoa'i, Sr (Afa The Wild Samoan) - February 7th, 2019
Sent a LOR, SASE, and CIC to : The Wild Samoan Training Center c/o Afa Anoa'i, Sr. P.O. Box 2291 Minneola, FL 34755 Sent : 1/19/19 Received : 2/6/19

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - December 12th, 2019