This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber
Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Justin Drew Bieber Forum
Date of birth: March 01, 1994 View all autographs posted for Justin Bieber
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/17/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Justin Bieber
Universal Music Group
2220 Colorado Avenue
Santa Monica, CA 90404
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Universal Music Group
(Record Label)
2220 Colorado Avenue
Santa Monica, CA 90404
USA
Phone: (310) 865-4500
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.

Justin Bieber
Scooter Braun Projects, LLC
155 N La Peer Dr
Los Angeles, CA 90048-6318
USA
Address information:

Scooter Braun Projects, LLC
(Talent Management Company)
155 N La Peer Dr
Los Angeles, CA 90048-6318
USA
Phone: (310) 859-9060
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Justin Bieber?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Justin Bieber Success - March 17th, 2017
Bought a signed Purpose CD booklet

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
RTS Failed Justin Bieber - March 21st, 2016
I used this Fan Mail Address: Justin Bieber Island Def Jam Music Group Worldwide Plaza 825 Eighth Avenue RM C2 New York, NY 10019-7472 USA Sent: 3/1/16 Received back 3/21/16

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Justin Bieber - November 24th, 2015
Here's to a success i've always wanted. Purchased through Justin's official store http://shop.virginemi.com/justinbieber/ ... ocialOther as a package for his new album Purpose. When purchased, it did state that there could be a possibility some purchases may not be signed authentically. I received my slip earlier today and i've compared it to other people's and i hope i can confirm it is authentic. There are parts of the signature that aren't in the same place as others and it's marker. I hope nobody shatters my happiness and says it's auto-pen lol! However i do know you can tell whether it's fake or real. Opinions are welcome though :) - Chantelle http://chantellesautographs.tumblr.com/

Comment | View 8 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 23rd, 2017