This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Mary Crosby
Mary Crosby
Actress
AKA: Mary Frances Crosby Forum
Date of birth: September 14, 1959 View all autographs posted for Mary Crosby
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/13/2020 >>>

Fan mail address:

Mary Crosby
Mark A. Brodka
29170 Heathercliff Road
Suite 6
Malibu, CA 90265
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Mark A. Brodka
(Talent Management Company)
29170 Heathercliff Road
Suite 6
Malibu, CA 90265
USA
Phone: (310) 457-9994
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Mary Crosby?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Mary Crosby Actress - February 13th, 2020
Mary Frances Crosby (born September 14, 1959 born in Los Angeles, California ) is an American actress. She played Kristin Shepard in the television series Dallas (1979–1981, 1991). Only daughter of Bing Crosby.. It was her character on Dallas that shot JR....After Dallas, Crosby starred in ABC miniseries Hollywood Wives (1985) and North and South, Book II (1986). She guest-starred on Hotel, The Love Boat, Murder, She Wrote, Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman, Star Trek: Deep Space Nine, Dream On, Beverly Hills, 90210, and In the Heat of the Night. [youtubecwEHn2qdDYY[/youtube [youtubeGzWIV6Ur6Ls[/youtube Sent her 2 photos on 27 Jan and got them back signed on 13 Feb. Mary Crosby c/o Mark A. Brodka 29170 Heathercliff Road Suite 6 Malibu, CA 90265

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Mary Crosby Success! - August 2nd, 2019
Sent an 8X10 photo and SASE to Mary Crosby on 07/17/19 and got it back today, 08/02/19, signed and personalized. So happy with this success! Used the address in the database: Mary Crosby Mark A. Brodka 29170 Heathercliff Road Suite 6 Malibu, CA 90265 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/25f3ad89acc11acd/wljz5.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Mary Crosby - June 10th, 2015
Sent to Mary Crosby about a month ago to address on this site: Mark A Brodka. Rec photo signed and personalised today!

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 25th, 2020