This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Kevin Elster
Kevin Elster
Former MLB Player
AKA: Kevin Daniel Elster Forum
Date of birth: August 03, 1964 View all autographs posted for Kevin Elster
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/18/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Kevin Elster
5801 Marshall Dr
Huntington Beach, CA 92649-2727
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
5801 Marshall Dr
Huntington Beach, CA 92649-2727
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Kevin Elster?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Kevin Elster SUCCESS! 6/18/19 - June 18th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, 89 Topps and 91 UD cards on 6/6/19 to: Kevin Elster 5801 Marshall Drive Huntington Beach, CA 92649 Got response 6/18/19 (12 days). both cards returned, signed in blue. After the fact, I read something that he charges, like, $2 per autograph, but I didn't send anything and he signed mine, so... http://surfmypictures.com/image/25f3ad89acc11acd/9hrb2.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Kevin Elster Success - August 27th, 2018
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 3 TCs to : Kevin Elster 5801 Marshall Dr Apt. 21 Huntington Beach, CA 92649 Sent : 8/16/18 Received : 8/27/18 http://surfmypictures.com/image/1845e43 ... gbat4.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Kevin Elster Success... Former MLB Player - September 13th, 2015
Success with Kevin Elster, Former Baseball Player. I used the address in the database, sent a SASE, LOR and 2 Cards. Got both cards back signed in a couple weeks. http://surfmypictures.com/image/fb7f55c ... iyt4u.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - April 08th, 2020