This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Helene Fischer
Helene Fischer
Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: jelena petrovna Forum
Date of birth: August 05, 1984 View all autographs posted for Helene Fischer
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 10/7/2019 >>>

Primary address:

Helene Fischer
Postfach 11 31 24
20431 Hamburg
Germany
Address information:


(Post Office Box)
Postfach 11 31 24
20431 Hamburg
Germany
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Helene Fischer?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Germany send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Germany, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase german stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Germany click here.

Feedback received:

Helene Fischer (German singer) SUCCESS - November 17th, 2019
I sent a LOR, SASE and a picture to Helene Fischer on 11/22/2018 and got my picture back signed and personalized on 10/07/2019. http://surfmypictures.com/image/ff37e1aab5bb6866/2jlw9.html Used address: Helene Fischer Postfach 11 31 24 20431 Hamburg

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Helene Fischer amazing success! - September 30th, 2019
Wow, that took quite a while, I didn't even expect it to work no more. I have sent a letter, SASE, and photos back in 2017 and received all signed and personalized in September 2019. Helene Fischer is the most successful european singer and an extraordinary performer. I am stoked she still takes the time to sign fan mail personally. Helene Fischer Postfach 11 31 24 20431 Hamburg Deutschland

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Helene Fischer Success - May 26th, 2018
Helene Fischer Success Sent: February 12, 2018 LOR, SASE and one photo Received back: April 27, 2018 My photo signed and one additional photo signed Address I used: Helene Fischer Postfach 11 31 24 20431 Hamburg Germany

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - October 01st, 2020