This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jack Daugherty
Jack Daugherty
Former MLB Player
AKA: John Michael Daugherty Forum
Date of birth: July 03, 1960 View all autographs posted for Jack Daugherty
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/11/2021 >>>

Primary address:

Jack Daugherty
20360 N 95th Pl
Scottsdale, AZ 85255-6646
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
20360 N 95th Pl
Scottsdale, AZ 85255-6646
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jack Daugherty?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Jack DAUGHERTY (MLB) - February 11th, 2021
Jack DAUGHERTY 20360 North 95th Place Scottsdale, AZ 85255 Sent 01/30/2021 Rec 02/11/2021 Signed 3 TC, 1 AC DNS 8 of Diamonds. http://surfmypictures.com/image/0d23df9b9fb8bb49/hpv0x.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Jack Daugherty Former MLB 1B/OF Major SUCCESS - January 21st, 2021
Sent a LOR, a SASE, and 3 cards ('91 Score ERROR card, '91 Leaf, and 8 of spades playing card). The Fleer and Leaf cards were sent back signed but the playing card was not sent back. Even better though, he was kind enough to send not one, not two, but three additional signed cards ('90 Upper Deck, '91 Fleer, and '93 Fleer). And he put them all in a single card sleeve. All Signed in blue ink. First time someone had sent more than one extra card and fastest reply I've had (5 days). Sent: 01/09/21 Received: 01/14/21 Address used: Jack Daugherty 20360 N 95th Pl Scottsdale, AZ 85255-6646 http://surfmypictures.com/image/31cde884ed2b98ba/agdku.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/31cde884ed2b98ba/04yeg.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Jack Daugherty SUCCESS! 12/10/19 - December 10th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, 90 Fleer, and 91 Upper Deck cards on 12/3/19 to: Jack Daugherty 20360 North 95th Place Scottsdale, AZ 85255. Got response 12/10/19 (7 days), both cards returned, signed in blue marker. http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/dvk4m.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - September 17th, 2021