This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Greg Olson
Greg Olson
Former MLB Player
AKA: Gregory William Olson Forum
Date of birth: September 06, 1960 View all autographs posted for Greg Olson
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/22/2021 >>>

Primary address:

Greg Olson
18592 Saint Mellion Pl
Eden Prairie, MN 55347-3487
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
18592 Saint Mellion Pl
Eden Prairie, MN 55347-3487
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Greg Olson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Greg OLSON (MLB) - February 23rd, 2021
Greg OLSON 18592 St. Mellion Place Eden Prairie, MN 55347 Sent 02/05/2021 Rec 02/22/21 Signed 3 TC, 1 AC, 10 of Diamonds.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Former MLB Catcher Greg Olson Success - November 30th, 2020
Sent a LOR, a SASE, and 5 cards. He kept 2 of the cards but sent back 3 signed in blue ink ('91 Fleer, '92 Fleer Ultra, '92 Upper Deck) (152 days) Sent: 07/01/20 Received: 11/30/20 Address used: Greg Olson 18592 Saint Mellion PL Eden Prairie, MN 55347 http://surfmypictures.com/image/09c2ec54c35279bd/phm01.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/09c2ec54c35279bd/rpbnu.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Greg Olson MLB Success - May 18th, 2020
Sent LOR, SASE, TC to Greg Olson on 12/29/19. Got it back signed today. Greg Olson 18592 Saint Mellion Pl Eden Prairie, MN 55347 http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/tvn6u.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 19th, 2021