This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Zucchero
Zucchero
Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Zucchero Fornaciari Forum
Date of birth: September 25, 1955 View all autographs posted for Zucchero
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 11/26/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Zucchero
Associazione Zucchero Official Fan Club
Via Emilia Santo Stefano, 27
42100 Reggio Emilia
Italy

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Associazione Zucchero Official Fan Club
(Official Fan Club)
Via Emilia Santo Stefano, 27
42100 Reggio Emilia
Italy
Phone: + 39 (0)522 440326
Fax: + 39 (0)522 409175
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Zucchero?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Italy send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Italy, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase italian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Italy click here.

Feedback received:

ZUCCHERO - November 26th, 2013
I have send e-mail : fanclub at zucchero.it Our with my daughter Helen sait : http://helen-autographs.narod.ru -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Zucchero Fornaciari successo - June 22nd, 2011
8)<!-- s8) -->  CIAO!

Oggi ho ricevuto un successo da uno dei miei più grandi miti: ZUCCHERO! 
Le sue canzoni hanno segnato alcuni dei momenti più belli della mia vita ed un suo autografo era un mio sogno.

(5 aprile - 22 giugno 2011)

Zucchero
Associazione Zucchero Official Fan Club
Via Emilia Santo Stefano, 27
42100 Reggio Emilia 

http://imageshack.us/photo/my-images/861/zucchero22.jpg
http://imageshack.us/photo/my-images/822/zucchero21.jpg

PS. La foto non lho inviata io!
CIAO CIAO</td><tr><td style=

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 16th, 2020