This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Delilah
Delilah
Radio Host / Author
AKA: Delilah Rene Forum
Date of birth: February 15, 1958 View all autographs posted for Delilah
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 10/8/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Delilah
Point Hope
P.O. Box 8623
Port Orchard, WA 98366
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Point Hope
(Foundation)
P.O. Box 8623
Port Orchard, WA 98366
USA
Phone: (360) 479-4673
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Delilah?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Delilah (Radio Personality) Success - October 9th, 2013
A few weeks ago, I sent Delilah an e-mail concerning a dedication and an autograph request. Yesterday, I received an 8x10 glossy picture signed and personalized. E-mail address: d at delilah.com

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 18th, 2017