This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Lindsay LohanLindsay LohanLindsay Lohan
Pictures of Lindsay Lohan (2012-04-28)
Lindsay Lohan
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Lindsay Morgan Lohan Forum
Date of birth: July 02, 1986 View all autographs posted for Lindsay Lohan
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 4/16/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Lindsay Lohan
LLRocks, Inc.
1749 Old Mill Rd
Merrick, NY 11566
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

LLRocks, Inc.
(Company)
1749 Old Mill Rd
Merrick, NY 11566
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note: Lindsay Lohan's Company
View larger map


Secondary address:

Lindsay Lohan
Untitled Entertainment
350 S. Beverly Dr.
Suite 200
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Untitled Entertainment
(Talent Management Company)
350 S. Beverly Dr.
Suite 200
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Phone: (310) 601-2101
Fax: (310) 601-2344

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Lindsay Lohan?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Lindsay Lohan Success - July 27th, 2013
I sent LOR, two photos and SAE. Received my photos signed and additional photo signed (another signed on PP photo) non in my SAE. Need comments about authenticity. Sent: 24 September 2012 Received: 16 April 2013 Address used: Lindsay Lohan LLRocks, Inc. 1749 Old Mill Rd Merrick, NY 11566 USA

Comment | View 10 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 24th, 2017