This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Gemma Arterton
Gemma Arterton
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: im gay Forum
Date of birth: January 01, 1986 View all autographs posted for Gemma Arterton
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/20/2020 >>>

Fan mail address:

Gemma Arterton
Independent Talent Group Ltd.
40 Whitfield Street
London, W1T 2RH
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Independent Talent Group Ltd.
(Talent Agency)
40 Whitfield Street
London, W1T 2RH
UK
Phone: +44(0)20 7636-6565
Fax: +44(0)20 7323-0101
Official website
Note: Formerly ICM London
View larger map


Secondary address:

Gemma Arterton
UBBA
3, rue de Turbigo
75001 Paris
France

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

UBBA
(Talent Agency)
3, rue de Turbigo
75001 Paris
France
Phone: +33 (0)1.44.54.26.40
Fax: +33 (0)1.44.54.08.44
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Gemma Arterton?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in UK send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in UK, you can purchase your british stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from UK click here.

Feedback received:

Gemma Arterton - February 21st, 2020
Gemma Arterton Sent 10/25/2019 received 20/02/2020 to Independent Talent Group Ltd. 40 Whitfield Street London, W1T 2RH UK.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Gemma Arterton Success - June 21st, 2019
Sent 2 pictures 13x18 and stamped envelope to Gemma Arterton and got 3 photos signed back. Sent on January 30 and arrived June 21. Used address: Gemma Arterton Independent Talent Group Ltd. 40 Whitfield Street London, W1T 2RH UK http://surfmypictures.com/image/9879f154dea2975c/fnauy.html

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Gemma Arterton - March 13th, 2019
I sent a LOR, 2 x photos and a SASE to Gemma and received what i believe is a pre print and my photos weren't returned address used: Independent Talent Group Ltd, 40 Whitfield Street, London, W1T 2RH sent: 07/02/2019 received: 13/03/19

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 25th, 2020