This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Karl Anderson
Wrestler
AKA: Chad 2 Badd, Karl Machine Gun Anderson Forum
Date of birth: January 20, 1980 Feedback received
Official website: Add it Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Karl Anderson
New Japan Pro-Wrestling Co., Ltd.
6F Sumitomo-Nakano-Sakaue Building
1-38-1 Chuo
Nakano-ku
Tokyo 164-0011
Japan

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

New Japan Pro-Wrestling Co., Ltd.
(Professional Wrestling Federation)
6F Sumitomo-Nakano-Sakaue Building
1-38-1 Chuo
Nakano-ku
Tokyo 164-0011
Japan
Phone: +81 (0)3-6823-6290
Fax: +81 (0)120-13-3953
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Karl Anderson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Japan send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Japan, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase japanese stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Japan click here.




Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 21st, 2017