This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Roger Clemens
Roger Clemens
Former MLB Player Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: William Roger Clemens Forum
Date of birth: August 04, 1962 View all autographs posted for Roger Clemens
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/24/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Roger Clemens
The Roger Clemens Foundation
1415 S. Voss
Suite 110
Box 518
Houston, TX 77057
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

The Roger Clemens Foundation
(Foundation)
1415 S. Voss
Suite 110
Box 518
Houston, TX 77057
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note: Roger Clemens' Foundation
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Roger Clemens?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Roger Clemens trainer Brian Mcnamee Yankees SUCCESS!! - June 28th, 2019
Mailed Brian Mcnamee check for $100 and 4 Clemens rookie cards June 23, 2019, received 4 cards signed (ly-0 and Congress 2008) signed June 24, 2019 Second time received autos success 218 E Park Ave STE 409 Long Beach Ny 11561 http://surfmypictures.com/image/ae49c0df1bd632e3/oawg3.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Brian McNamee Roger Clemens ex trainer Yankees - May 28th, 2019
Mailed Brian McNamee (6) Roger Clemens Rookie cards and $120 ($20) each and got them back signed with inscription "LY-0' as in NO LIES. "LY" LIKE "CY" YOUNG. Mailed first of May 2019 Received late May 2019 McNamee's Address: Address 218 E Park Ave ste 409 Long Beach, NY 11561

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
MLB Roger Clemens Success - December 31st, 2016
Sent a LOR, SASE, $25, and TC to : Mr. Roger Clemens c/o Roger Clemens Foundation 1415 S. Voss Suite 110 Box 518 Houston, TX 77057 Found from his website how much he charges per baseball card autograph. Sent : 11/4/16 Received : 12/30/16 http://surfmypictures.com/image/6cd70ee ... iehzp.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - April 04th, 2020