Home | Forum | Send Feedback | Request An Address | Faq | Google Custom Search:
Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Music Groups | Models | TV Presenters | Wrestlers | Authors | More...

 

Add Photo


Bárbara Virginia Bourse
Singer

AKA: Barbara y Dick
Date of birth: December 19, 1947
Official website
Email address: barbarabourse at fibertel.com.ar
Last feedback received on:
Forum
Feedback received
Send your feedback
Send me an email next time a feedback is posted

Primary Address:

Bárbara Virginia Bourse
Pasaje Francisco Chelia 3245
1636 La Lucila
Buenos Aires
Argentina

Address Information:


(-)
Pasaje Francisco Chelia 3245
1636 La Lucila
Buenos Aires
Argentina
Phone: +54 11-47908035
Fax:

Note:

View Larger Map

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Bárbara Virginia Bourse?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Argentina send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Argentina, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase argentinian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Argentina click here.


Pay Per Click Ads by Pay Per Click Advertising by Kontera

Home | Request an Address | Send Feedback | Fanmail Toolbar | Fanmail Alerts | Add to Favorites | Faq | Rss
Español | Deutsch | Japanese | Chinese | Contact
Privacy Statement - Copyright © 2004-2014 Fan Mail .biz - October 31st, 2014

Fanmail toolbar
Fanmail alerts
Help for your charity fundraiser
Suggest an improvement for this page
Do you represent Bárbara Virginia Bourse? Update/add address herenew