This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jodi Ann Paterson
Jodi Ann Paterson
Model / Actress
AKA: Jodi Ann Paterson Andretti Forum
Date of birth: July 31, 1975 View all autographs posted for Jodi Ann Paterson
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/3/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Jodi Ann Paterson
Andretti Green Racing
7615 Zionsville Rd.
Indianapolis, IN 46268
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Andretti Green Racing
(Company)
7615 Zionsville Rd.
Indianapolis, IN 46268
USA
Phone: (317) 872-2700
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jodi Ann Paterson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Jodi Ann Paterson-Andretti S U C C E S S !!!!!! - August 8th, 2011
I had been waiting a very long time for this, on August 3rd I received an autograph success from the very attractive Jodi Ann Paterson aka 2000 Playboy Playmate of the Year and the Super Hot Giantess in Dude, Wheres My Car?. Ever since seeing that movie, Jodi was on my list of "attractive female celebs to get their autographs." In the SASE, I received two things that I asked her to personalize (DVD insert & giantess collage 8x10) as well as personalize B&W 8x10 that she provided upon my request. One of my Top 7 favorite success this year 8) 8) 8) 8) 8) 8) 8) & looking 4ward to hopefully meeting her at a convention like Philly Comic Con. Sent: July 7, 2011 Received: August 3rd, 2011 Autographs: - - -

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2019