This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Georg Kajanus
Singer
AKA: Georg Johan Tchegodaieff Kajanus Forum
Date of birth: February 09, 1946 View all autographs posted for Georg Kajanus
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: info at kajanus.com Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/2/2007 >>>

Fan mail address:

Georg Kajanus



Not an updated address?
Please let us know!

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Georg Kajanus?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in , add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 20th, 2017